Pakistn Film Magazine in Urdu/Punjabi


Film Producer

Riaz Gujjar

Riaz Gujjar died on October 21, 2014
Riaz Gujjar - Film Producer - Riaz Gujjar died on October 21, 2014
Facts on Riaz Gujjar

Real name
First film Sala Bigra Jaye (Urdu - 1999)
Active career
Life - 21-10-2014
Born at
Language Punjabi
Profession Film producer
Relations








Heer Syal
Heer Syal
(1965)
Haramkhor
Haramkhor
(2014)
Qismat
Qismat
(1956)

Maha Maya
Maha Maya
(1936)
Dasi
Dasi
(1944)
Khazanchi
Khazanchi
(1941)
Badnami
Badnami
(1946)
Noukar
Noukar
(1943)

Papi
Papi
(1943)
Panchhi
Panchhi
(1944)
Pagli
Pagli
(1943)



241 فنکاروں پر معلوماتی مضامین




PAK Magazine is an individual effort to compile and preserve the Pakistan's political, film and media history.
All external links on this site are only for the informational and educational purposes, and therefor, I am not responsible for the content of any external site.